List of Members Inducted in 1814

In order of date awarded


JANUARY

Andrei Igorovich von Vietinghoff -- 1 January 1814
Ivan Alexandrovich von Wisin -- 1 January 1814
Michail Fedorovich Nikitin -- 1 January 1814
Alexei Alexandrovich Blbekov -- 1 January 1814
Nikolai Filippovich Jemelianov -- 1 January 1814
Karl Freiherr Schneider von Arno -- 8 January 1814
Johann Gotthold Heckel -- 11 January 1814
Justin Stanislavovich Rastkovski -- 11 January 1814
Paul von Wernhardt -- 14 January 1814
Michail Nikolaieovich Balkaskin -- 14 January 1814

FEBRUARY

Karl Eduard Carlheim-Gyllensköld -- 11 February 1814
Count Axel Otto Mörner -- 11 February 1814
Lars Alger Bergenereutz -- 11 February 1814
Gustaf Adolf Hjerta -- 11 February 1814

MARCH

Matwei Ivanovich Jagodovski -- 2 March 1814
Ivan Kuliabka -- 2 March 1814
Karishev -- 2 March 1814
Kapitan Borisssovich Shetochin -- 2 March 1814
Michail Ivanovich Togaitshinov -- 2 March 1814
Pusin -- 3 March 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Deskur (Descours) -- 6 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Ivan Terentieovich Potulov -- 6 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Johann Ivan Brandt -- 6 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Makuchin -- 6 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Count Sergei Fedorovich Rostophin -- 7 March 1814
Alexander Filippovich von Essen -- 7 March 1814
Alexander Sacharieovich Muraviev -- 7 March 1814
Artamon Sacharieovich Muraviev -- 7 March 1814
Fedor Nikolaieovich Pushkarev -- 9 March 1814
Fedor Ivanovich Pantenius -- 19 March 1814
Michail Avramovich Kovrigin -- 19 March 1814
Pavel Sergieieovich Bernikov -- 19 March 1814
Andrei Petrovich Shuchov -- 19 March 1814
Andrei Vassilieovich Bogdanovski -- 19 March 1814
Gustaf Magnus von Rennenkampff -- 19 March 1814
Alexander Samoilovich Figner -- 19 March 1814
Nikolai Jakovleovich Butkovski -- 19 March 1814
Tolstoi -- 19 March 1814
Baron Igor Jermolaieovich Klebek -- 19 March 1814
Konstantin Michailovich Kolotinski -- 19 March 1814
Josef Freiherr Roszner von Roszenegg -- 19 March 1814
Prince Alexander Sergieieovich Golizin -- 19 March 1814
Igor Fedorovich von der Hoven -- 19 March 1814
Ivan Dmitrieovich Dmitriev -- 19 March 1814
Count Gustaf Gustafovich Armfelt -- 19 March 1814
Friedrich Emilius Ferdinand Heinrich von Kleist -- 31 March 1814
Johann Friedrich Karl von Alvensleben -- 31 March 1814 -- He was awarded both the Pour le Mérite and the Oakleaves on the same day.
Wilhelm August Anton Neidhardt von Gneisenau -- 31 March 1814
Karl Freiherr von Kageneck -- 31 March 1814
August Friedrich von Mach -- 31 March 1814
Jevstafi Charitonovich Pokrovski -- 31 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Ivan Nikolaieovich Koletshizki -- 31 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Nikolai Ivanovich Preiss -- 31 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Alexai Alexieieovich Filipov -- 31 March 1814 -- This his first of two awards

APRIL

Karl Georg Albrecht Ernst von Hake -- 3 April 1814
Count Karl Axel von Rosen -- 4 April 1814
Wilhelm von Müffling -- 9 April 1914 -- He was awarded both the Pour le Mérite and the Oakleaves on the same day.
Franz Josef Freiherr von Beust -- 9 April 1814
Prince Friedrich Adalbert von Hohenzollern-Hechingen -- 9 April 1814
Sir Hudson Lowe -- 10 April 1814
Ivan Vassilieovich Karatshinski -- 11 April 1814 -- This his first of two awards
Prince Peter Semenovich Barateiev II -- 11 April 1814
Jakob Andreieiovich Read -- 11 April 1814
Likurg Lambrovich Katshoni -- 11 April 1814
Baron Nikolai Ivanovich von Korff -- 11 April 1814
Pavel Stepanovich Karzov -- 11 April 1814
Leo Josef von Tucholka -- 11 April 1814
Vladimir Michailovich Titov I -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Michailovich Titov II -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Ossipovich von Witte I -- 11 April 1814
Count Nikolai Nikolaieovich Gudovich -- 11 April 1814
Karl Karlovich von Pirch I -- 11 April 1814
Peter Potulov V -- 11 April 1814
Parfeni Semenovich Demiankov -- 11 April 1814
Michail Andreieovich Ushakov I -- 11 April 1814
Porfiri Pavlovich Korobin III -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Alexandrovich Titov IV -- 11 April 1814
Afanassi Petrovich Tiutshev I -- 11 April 1814
Alexei Petrovich Tiutshev II -- 11 April 1814
Sergei Andreieovich Kostomarov -- 11 April 1814
Vladimir Grigorieovich Patkul -- 11 April 1814
Prince Alfons Gabriel Broglio de Revel I -- 11 April 1814
Michail Jakoleovich Tsheodaiev -- 11 April 1814
Pavel Fedorovich Vadkovski II -- 11 April 1814
Peter Nikolaieovich Jermolov -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Nikolaiovich Mordvinov II -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Gavrilovich Tshagin -- 11 April 1814
Vladimir Pavlovich Krupenin -- 11 April 1814
Peter Michailovich Bikov III -- 11 April 1814
Porfiri Sergieieovich Kashinzov II -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Samuizki -- 11 April 1814
Sholobov -- 11 April 1814
Matvei Matvieieovich Muromzov -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Alexandrovich Pietin -- 11 April 1814
Fedor Fedorovich Rall III -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Penskoi IV -- 11 April 1814
Konstantin Petrovich van Suchtelen -- 11 April 1814
Prince Vladimir Nikolaieovich Koslovski -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Pavlovich Ushakov -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Krivzov -- 11 April 1814
Sergei Gerassimovich Baturin -- 11 April 1814
Pavel Matvieieovich Korssakov I -- 11 April 1814
Viktor Alexieieovich Frolov-Bagrieiev -- 11 April 1814
Dmitri Sergieieovich Krilov -- 11 April 1814
Karl Otto Wilhelm von Strandmann -- 11 April 1814
Michail Alexandrovich Jermolov -- 11 April 1814
Alexander Petrovich Bornovolokov -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Petrovich Karzov I -- 11 April 1814
Arseni Jermolaieovich Korovkin -- 11 April 1814
Michail Ivanovich Bakaiev II -- 11 April 1814
Dmitri Ivanovich Krekshin -- 11 April 1814
Dmitri Vassilieovich Davidov -- 11 April 1814
Fedor Vladimirovich Ukinsiev -- 11 April 1814
Panfemir Christoforovich Molostvov -- 11 April 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Dmitriev-Mamonov -- 11 April 1814
Chomiakov -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Grigorieovich Kostin -- 11 April 1814
Vassili Jelissieovich Chitrovo -- 11 April 1814
Fedor Grigorieovich Levshenko -- 11 April 1814
Pavel Adamovich Ampach -- 11 April 1814
Jevstafi Maximovich Lingren -- 11 April 1814
Jemelian Ossipovich Bielogradski -- 11 April 1814
Lev Ivanovich von Koschembahr -- 11 April 1814
Baron Anton Andreieiovich Schlippenbach -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Andreieovich Vonliarliarski -- 11 April 1814
Vassili Vassilieovich Kushin -- 11 April 1814
Alissov -- 11 April 1814
Lavrenti Jakovleovich Prosorkevich -- 11 April 1814
Labutin -- 11 April 1814
Wilhelm Antonovich Pleski -- 11 April 1814
Igor Sergieieovich Kurdiumov -- 11 April 1814
Grigori Ivanovich Jannau II -- 11 April 1814
Peter Michailovich Jurgeniev II -- 11 April 1814
Jevgraf Stepanovich Vissitski -- 11 April 1814
Peter Pavlovich Lappa -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Sacharovich Jershov -- 11 April 1814
Peter Igorovich Rubzov -- 11 April 1814
Afanassi Licharev -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Pavlovich Mortshalov -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Grigorieovich Sabudski -- 11 April 1814
Nikita Petrovich Kusmin -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Michailovich Vikinski -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Alexandrovich Chvostovski -- 11 April 1814
Fedor Fedorovich Uvarov -- 11 April 1814
Dmitri Petrovich Danilov -- 11 April 1814
Michail Kusmitsh Nikiforov -- 11 April 1814
Jakob Matvieieovich Tretiakov -- 11 April 1814
Peter Pavlovich Tshumakov -- 11 April 1814
Meknob -- 11 April 1814
Alexander Jakovleovich Laveika -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Kostirev -- 11 April 1814
Alexei Goloshtshapov -- 11 April 1814
Alexei Ivanovich Chartshenko-Denissenko -- 11 April 1814
Michail Nikolaieovich Sochazki -- 11 April 1814
Jermolai Astafieovich Bergmann -- 11 April 1814
Karl Karlovich Mellard -- 11 April 1814
Feodossi Ivanovich Damitsh -- 11 April 1814
Fedor Astafieovich Gleitzmann -- 11 April 1814
Rassochin -- 11 April 1814
Bulashov -- 11 April 1814
Lepechin -- 11 April 1814
Afanassiev -- 11 April 1814
Baron Fedor Christoforovich Bellinghausen -- 11 April 1814
Oserski -- 11 April 1814
Novizki -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Bruslianski -- 11 April 1814
Leonid Yuriovich Krasinski -- 11 April 1814
Stepan Emelianovich Ivanov -- 11 April 1814 -- This his second of two awards.
Michail Dmitrieovich Fedosseiev -- 11 April 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Lour -- 11 April 1814
Fedor Jermolaieovich Striabin -- 11 April 1814
Alexei Dmitrieovich Medviedev -- 11 April 1814
Grusinov -- 11 April 1814
Anton Ivanovich Antonovski -- 11 April 1814
von Vietinghoff -- 11 April 1814 -- This his second of two awards.
Ivan Danilovich Sablozki -- 11 April 1814
Chali Ivanovich Risvanovich I -- 11 April 1814
Matvei Mustafovich Romanovski II -- 11 April 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Ladigin -- 11 April 1814
Karl Gustafovich von Gerbel III -- 11 April 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Alexander Dmitrieovich Ptemkim I -- 11 April 1814
Alexander Nikita Sineinikov -- 11 April 1814
Sergei Alexandrovich Naumov -- 11 April 1814
Baron Jen Baptiste Louis de Gossard -- 11 April 1814
Prince Alexander Sergieieovich Menshikov -- 11 April 1814
Saltan Davliet Murat Bieiev -- 12 April 1814
Nikonor Vassilieovich Jaminski -- 13 April 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Alexei Karpovich Karpov -- 13 April 1814
Wilhelm Michailovich Lappa -- 13 April 1814
Count Karl Friedrich Heindrich vo der Goltz -- 13 April 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Andrei Andreeiovich Lechner -- 13 April 1814
Marquis de la Maisonfort Dubois Descours -- 13 April 1814
Karl August Ludwig von Wedell -- 13 April 1814
Sergei Petrovich Nekludov -- 24 April 1814
Dmitri Jevlampieovich Bashmakov -- 24 April 1814
Alexander Petrovich Latshinov -- 24 April 1814
Alexei Nikolaiovich Diakov -- 24 April 1814
Count Vladimir Stephanovich Apraxin -- 24 April 1814
Count Franz Florentin Valory -- 24 April 1814
Friederich Treuberg -- 25 April 1814
Ignaz Goeschl -- 25 April 1814
Johann Heinrich Christian Schmaltz -- 25 April 1814
Josef von der Marck -- 25 April 1814
Prince Konstantin Ludwig Karl von Loewenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg -- 25 April 1814
Prince Johann Karl von Hohenzollern-Hechingen -- 25 April 1814
Prince August Maria Maximilian von Thurn und Taxis -- 25 April 1814
Albrecht Besserer von Thalsingen -- 25 April 1814
Alexei Ivanovich Maiorov -- 27 April 1814

MAY

Lev Vassilieovich Klimovski -- 6 May 1814
Prince Stephan Alexandrovich Chilkov -- 6 May 1814
Zenofont Fedorovich Kvitnizki -- 6 May 1814
Marquis Josef Pavlovich de Boissesson -- 6 May 1814
Alexander Nikiforovich Saborinski III -- 6 May 1814
Semen Nikiforovich Saborinski II -- 6 May 1814
Karl Christianovich Meier II -- 6 May 1814
Ivan Afanassieovich Vuitsh II -- 6 May 1814
Wilhelm Otto von Glasenapp II -- 6 May 1814
Karl Gustafovich von Strandmann -- 6 May 1814
Karl Ivanovich Albrecht II -- 6 May 1814
Nikolai Dmitrieovich Skobelzin -- 6 May 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Ossip Ivanovich Yushkov -- 6 May 1814
Ivan Gavrilovich Kruglikov -- 6 May 1814
Dmitri Alexieieovich Stalipin -- 6 May 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Danilo Alexandrovich Gerstenzweig -- 6 May 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Filipp Antonovich von Bistrom -- 6 May 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Fedor Ivanovich Bartholomai -- 6 May 1814
Kasimir Ivanovich Tshudovski -- 6 May 1814
Peter Andreieovich Kasin I -- 6 May 1814
Dmitri Petrovich Selezki -- 6 May 1814
Vassili Alexandrovich Suchovo-Kobulin -- 6 May 1814
Nikolai Onufrieovich Suchosanet III -- 6 May 1814
Baron Alexander Grigorieovich Stroganov -- 6 May 1814
Kochius -- 6 May 1814
Jeropkin -- 6 May 1814
Peter Prokofieovich Solotosevski -- 6 May 1814
Vastianov (Vassianov) -- 6 May 1814
Michail Faddieieovich Vishizki -- 6 May 1814
Kunizki -- 8 May 1814
Nikolai Dmitrieovich Skobelzin -- 8 May 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Vladimir Ivanovich Jushkov -- 8 May 1814
Peter Andreieovich Sass -- 8 May 1814 -- This is his first of three awards.
Fedor Semenovich Ilovaiski XVII -- 8 May 1814
Adam Leontieovich Vitkovski -- 8 May 1814 -- This may be his second award.
Alexei Fedorovich Shvedkin -- 8 May 1814
Heinrich Karl Wilhelm Küpfer -- 8 May 1814
Ivan Nikolaieovich Kobiakov -- 8 May 1814
Count Karl von Hessenstein -- 8 May 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Bogdanov -- 8 May 1814
Peter Chrestianovich Trousson -- 8 May 1814
Vassili Alexandrovich Bibikov -- 8 May 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Gavrilenko -- 8 May 1814
Alexander Fedorovich Fuhrmann -- 8 May 1814
Friedrich Andreieovich Fanshave -- 8 May 1814
Ivan Andreieovich Protopopov -- 8 May 1814
Alexander Michailovich Kamenov -- 8 May 1814
Vassili Matvieieovich Shmurin -- 8 May 1814
Alexander Vassilieovich Oriov -- 8 May 1814
Afanassi Fedorovich Burssak II -- 8 May 1814
Gustaf Gustafovich von Smitten -- 9 May 1814
Baron Roman Alexandrovich von Salza -- 9 May 1814
Dmitri Petrovich Meyer -- 9 May 1814
Paul Jakovleovich von Rennenkampff -- 9 May 1814
Karl Borissovich von Berg -- 9 May 1814
Karl Karlovich Audé de Sion -- 9 May 1814
Igor Fedorovich von Smitten -- 9 May 1814
Prince Gustaf Kalixt Biron von Kurland -- 9 May 1814 -- He also received the Oakleaves at the same time.
Thomas Noel Harris -- 9 May 1814
Ludwig August Fallon -- 11 May 1814
Wenzel Höring -- 11 May 1814
Karl Friedrich Freiherr von Vietinghof (also known as Scheel von Schellenberg) -- 11 May 1814
Count Karl Rudolf von der Schulenberg -- 11 May 1814
Count Fedor Karaczay von Walie-Szaka -- 11 May 1814
Christian Appel -- 11 May 1814
Count Stefan Széchényi -- 11 May 1814
Count Konstantin Moritz Gneomar von Wartensleben -- 11 May 1814
Johann Friedrich Ernst Mecklenburg von Kleeberg -- 11 May 1814
Vinzent Grimmer von Adelsbach -- 11 May 1814
Sir Johann de Zerbi -- 11 May 1814
Georg Gelber -- 11 May 1814
Baron Christian von Zweibrücken -- 12 May 1814
Prince Peter Tshernievich -- 12 May 1814
Peter Danilovich Romanov -- 12 May 1814
Michail Faddieieovich Vishizki -- 12 May 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Ivan Antonovich Gurov -- 12 May 1814
Alexander Michailovich Dieiev -- 12 May 1814
Ivan Michailovich Dieiev -- 12 May 1814
Count Jaroslav Stanislavovich Potocki -- 13 May 1814
Baron Alexander (Ernst) von Wolff -- 13 May 1814
Count Vassili Ivanovich Apraxin -- 13 May 1814
Hippolit Michailovich Lada -- 13 May 1814
Alexander Nikolaieovich Lvov -- 13 May 1814
Jevgeni Michailovich Dluski -- 13 May 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Lisagub -- 13 May 1814
Fedor Karlovich Loewnthal -- 13 May 1814
Karl Fedorovich Hippius -- 13 May 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Peter Andreieovich Voigt (Focht) -- 13 May 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Andrei Andreieovich Read V. -- 13 May 1814
Peter Ivanovich Pauli (Paoli) -- 13 May 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Filipp Petrovich Markevich -- 13 May 1814
Vladmir Nikolaieovich Shenshin -- 13 May 1814
Lev Dolinski -- 15 May 1814
Count August von Poninski -- 19 May 1814
Brummel -- 20 May 1814
Lev Semenovich Studsinski -- 22 May 1814
Count Karl Johann Nepomuk Clam-Martinitz -- 25 May 1814
Karl August Freiherr von Scharpffenstein (Pfeil) -- 25 May 1814
Jossif Ivanovich Bichalov -- 26 May 1814
Marquis Wilhelm Friedrich Erdmann Ferdinand Forcade de Biaix -- 26 May 1814
Leopold Augustine Jean Joseph d'Ainesy, Marquis de Montpezat -- 29 May 1814
Peter Andreieovich Sass -- 29 May 1814 -- This is his second of three awards.
Peter Avramovich Tshernosubov V. -- 30 May 1814
Ivan Alexeieovich Alexieiev -- 30 May 1814
Moltshanov (Multshanov) -- 30 May 1814
Johann Karl Josef von Schon -- 31 May 1814 -- The first award of two Pour le Mérite Orders with Oakleaves to the same recipient.
Karl August von Stutterheim -- 31 may 1814
Kord Friedrich Bernhard Hellmuth von Hobe -- 31 May 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Vollmar Karl Friedrich von Clausewitz -- 31 May 1814 -- awarded the Oakleaves
Andreas Ernst Köhn (von Jaski) -- 31 May 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Johann Heindrich Otto von Schmidt -- 31 May 1814 -- awarded the Oakleaves
Johann August Friedrich Freiherr Hiller von Gaertringen -- 31 May 1814 -- awarded the Oakleaves
Karl August Heinrich Wilhelm von Schütz -- 31 May 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Thomas von Othegraven -- 31 May 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Friedrich Ernst von Loebell -- 31 May 1814 -- awarded the Oakleaves
Melnikov IV. -- 31 May 1814
Nikolai Grigorieovich Melnikov V. -- 31 May 1814

JUNE

Baron Leonard Albrecht Karl van Delen -- 1 June 1814
Ludwig Leopold Gottlieb Herman von Boyen -- 3 June 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Friedrich Karl Ferdinand von Müffling -- 3 June 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Johann Gustaf Georg von Rauch -- 3 June 1814 -- awarded the Oakleaves
Nikonor Vassilieovich Jaminski -- 3 June 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Count Karl Friedrich Ludwig von Klinckowström -- 11 June 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Jakob Nikolaieovich Brosin II -- 11 June 1814
Unknown British Officer -- 7-22 June 1814
Unknown British Officer -- 7-22 June 1814
Charles Wood -- 7-22 June 1814

JULY

Count Karl Theodor Friedrich von Pappenheim -- 4-7 July 1814

AUGUST

Karl Gustafovich von Gerbel III -- 11 August 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Ivan Lavrebtieovich von Siever -- 11 August 1814
Baron Peter Ludwig von Budberg -- 14 August 1814
Pavel Alexandrovich Ugiumov -- 17 August 1814
Apollon Vassilieovich Bresovski -- 17 August 1814
Count Heraklius August de Polignac -- 17 August 1814
Alexander Christianovich Steven -- 17 August 1814
Alexander Karlovich de Gervais -- 17 August 1814
Michail Stepanovich Perski -- 17 August 1814
Christofor Ossipovich Stegmann -- 17 August 1814
Alexander Nikita Akutin -- 17 August 1814
Matvei Manuilovich Peiker -- 17 August 1814
Adolf Christoforovich Burmeister -- 17 August 1814
Jevdokim Romanovich Burmeister -- 19 August 1814
Pavel Petrovich Tsherkassov -- 20 August 1814
Nikolai Petrovich Porochovnikov -- 20 August 1814
Peter Vassilieovich Dubelt -- 20 August 1814
Grigori Nikolaieovich Glinka -- 20 August 1814
Baron Peter Andreieovich Frederiks -- 20 August 1814
Alexander Dmitrieovich Tulubiev -- 20 August 1814
Ivan Petrovich Bibikov -- 22 August 1814
Nikolai Vassilieovich Ritshkov -- 22 August 1814
Karl Friedrich Ferdinand von Strantz -- 27 August 1814
Ivan Semenovich Mironov -- 28 August 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Bedriaga -- 28 August 1814

SEPTEMBER

Friedrich Erhard Leopold von Röder -- 7 September 1814 -- He was awarded the Order with Oakleaves.
Dmitri Nikolaieovich Bologovski -- 10 September 1814

OCTOBER

Wilhelm Fabian von Brozowsky -- 11 October 1814
Nikolai (Nikita) Petrovich Pankratiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Adam Jakleovich Dsitshkanez -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Vassilieovich Vassiltshikov -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Baron Fedor Maximovich von Stackelberg -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Andreieovich Tolsdorff -- 13-18 October 1814
Franz Grigorieovich Narvoish -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Fedorovich Knobel -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Fedorovich Gordieiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Jevgeni Ossipovich Terpielivski -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Andreieovich Selivanov -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Fedor Kuteinikov IV. -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Vassilieovich Bulgarski -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Ivanovich Bachmann -- 13-18 October 1814
Sheviakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Dorofei Jemelianovich Pavlenko -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Nikolaieovich Hebener -- 13-18 October 1814
Karl Andreieovich de Sauveplan -- 13-18 October 1814
Ossip Fedorovich Tarashkevich -- 13-18 October 1814
Semen Jevstafieovich Bussov -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Apollonovich Tshertov -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Danilovich Tshurakovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Petrovich Breshinski -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Ivanovich Bogdanovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Silvester Sigismundovich Malinovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Andrei Michailovich Golizin I. -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Michail Michailovich Golizin II. -- 13-18 October 1814
Matvei Ivanovich Manuilov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Apollonovich Volkov -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Alexandrovich Puetling -- 13-18 October 1814
Shumovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Markovich Morshin -- 13-18 October 1814
Avram Avramovich Reichel -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Michailovich Russanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Roman Alexandrovich Lohmann -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Ignatieovich Dambrovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Ivanovich Melnikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Johann Becker -- 13-18 October 1814
Kosma Ivanovich Kasha -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Pavlovich Shtsherbov -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Sergei Grigorieovich Volkonski -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Melnikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Antonovich von Krüdener -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Semenovich Gaievski -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Shemonin -- 13-18 October 1814
Kosma Michailovich Eismont -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Petrovich Selieniezki -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Ivanovich Pauli (paoli) -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Andrei Ivanovich Markevitsh (markovitsh) -- 13-18 October 1814
Sachar Sergieieovich Shusherin -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his third of three awards.
Pavel Petrovich Timofeiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Ivanovich Volevatsh -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Ossip Vassilieovich Leontovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Andreieovich Voigt (focht) -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Galaktion Stephanovich Shukovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Koilenski -- 13-18 October 1814
Timofei Andreieovich Shmarov -- 13-18 October 1814
Karl Pavlovich von Rennenkampff -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Grigorieovich Rosalion-Soshalski -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Yuri Petrovich Trubezkoi -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Fedorovich Grigoriev -- 13-18 October 1814
Nagatkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Vassilieovich von Stackelberg -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Petrovich Galagan -- 13-18 October 1814
Karl Shenne -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Fedorovich Borgraf -- 13-18 October 1814
Flegon Mironovich Bachmakov -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Ivan Pavlovich Boguslavski -- 13-18 October 1814
Nelidov -- 13-18 October 1814
Anton Sadluzki -- 13-18 October 1814
Lissanovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Fedorovich Würst -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Franzovich Terpielivski -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Ivanovich Sablin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Nikititsh Tshernaiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Ivanovich (Fedorovich?) Peterson -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Nikititsh Skobelev -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Priashevski -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Paton de Meieran -- 13-18 October 1814
Leonti Antonovich Termin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Petrovich Latshinov -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Sergei Pavlovich Sumarokov -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Vladimir (Sergieieovich?) Golizin -- 13-18 October 1814
Larion Michailovich Bibikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Adabashev -- 13-18 October 1814
Otto Fedorovich von Huhn -- 13-18 October 1814
Filipp Denissieovich Moshenski -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Jakoveovich Helwig -- 13-18 October 1814
Wilhelm Franzovich Scharenberg -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Dmitrieovich Jermakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Grigori Karlovich Sonn -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Nikolaieovich Kartamishev -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Petrovich Barishnikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Franz Ivanovich Kompan -- 13-18 October 1814
Gontsharov -- 13-18 October 1814
Konstantin Ivanovich Rudnizki -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Ossipovich Mileika -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Vassilieovich Sushkov -- 13-18 October 1814
Tichon Fedotovich Prokofiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Ivanovich Shipov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Dmitieovich Karaoulov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Dmitrieovich Karaoulov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikita Ivanovich Novikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Semenovich Magdenko I -- 13-18October 1814
Vladimir Afanassieovich Obrutshev -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards
Jakob Alexieieovich Potemkin -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards
Matvei Jevgrafovich Chrapovizki -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Dmitri Igorovich Kishinski -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Sergeieiovich Stremouchov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Michailovich Potemkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Paul Petrovich Blum -- 13-18 October 1814
Sergei Pavlovich Shipov -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Alexandrovich Korssakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Alexander Dmitrieovich Tolstoi -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Pavel Sergeieovich Pustshin -- 13-18 October 1814
Gavril Semenovich Okuniev -- 13-18 October 1814
Semen Grigorieovich Krasnokutski -- 13-18 October 1814
Christofor Alexandrovich von Brincken -- 13-18 October 1814
Gennadi Ivanovich Kasnakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Petrovich Annenkov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Karlovich von Stürler -- 13-18 October 1814
Grigori Ivanovich Jefimovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Karl Karlovich von Arpshofen -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Nikolaieovich Mussin-Pushkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Michailovich Bresobrasov -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Fedorovich Vadkovski I. -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Sergieieovich Panutin -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Sergei Petrovich Trubezkoi I. -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Nikolaieovich Ladomirski -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Petrovich Martinov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Faddieieovich Voropanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Timofieovich Masslenizki -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Jefimovich Tshemessov -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Ivanovich Shamshev -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexei (Alexander) Matvieieovich Spiridov -- 13-18 October 1814
Sergei Vassilieovich Samsonov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Petrovich Liatuchin -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Petrovich Barishnikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Konstantin Stephanovich Andreievski -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Grigorieovich Kurshevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Vassilieovich Litvinov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Jakovleovich Repninski -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Petrovich Bublik -- 13-18 October 1814
Afanassi Jemelianovich Tolmatshev -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikanor Nikolaieovich Balkashin -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexei Fedorovich Arbussov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexei Igorovich Titov -- 13-18 October 1814
Matvei Nikolaieovich Tshichatshev -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Alexieieovich von Strandmann -- 13-18 October 1814
Grigori Ivanovich Schubert -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Andreieiovich Tichanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Petrovich Tshekalov -- 13-18 October 1814
Arseni Jakovleovich Bersilov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Petrovich Masslov -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Karlovich Schiermann -- 13-18 October 1814
Roman Antonovich Dombrovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Karl (Wilhelm) Karlovich Schiermann -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter (Igor?) Leontieovich Dittmar -- 13-18 October 1814
Akim (Joachim) Petrovich Samburski -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Michailovich Kishkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Anton Valerianovich Bresovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Ivanovich Nikolev -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Ivanovich Shulgin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Sergieieovich Ushakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Jakovleovich Palizin -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Fedorovich Rall IV. -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Stepahnovich Veliaminov -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Nikolaieovich Tshertorishski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Vassilieovich Posdieiev (Podshidaiev) -- 13-18 October 1814
Apushkin (Apuchtin) -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Kashinzov -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Gavrilovich Piatkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Matvieieovich Muromzov -- 13-18 October 1814
Erhard (Gerhard) Romanovich von Reutern -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Nikolaieovich Shelechov -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Nikolaieovich Raditsh -- 13-18 October 1814
Stepan Ivanovich Kologrivov -- 13-18 October 1814
Stepan Ogoreliz -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Dmitrieovich(?) Davidov -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Dmitrieovich Bovaiski XII. -- 13-18 October 1814
Gustaf Ivanovich Scheffler -- 13-18 October 1814
Ernst Ludwig Hans von Bose -- 13-18 October 1814
Ossip Ivanovich Krause -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Ludwig Adolf von Sayn-Wittgenstein -- 13-18 October 1814
Thal (Thalen) -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Ivan Fedorovich von Dellinghausen -- 13-18 October 1814
Dr. Georg Heinrich von Pott -- 13-18 October 1814
Christofor Karlovich Schott -- 13-18 October 1814
Dieterichs (Dieteriks) -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Alexieieovich Rshevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Karl Demianovich von Merlin -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Otto Karl Diedrich von Keyserlingk -- 13-18 October 1814
Danilo Semenov -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Borissovich Klein -- 13-18 October 1814
Paul Petrovich van Suchtelen -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Petrovich Tarbeiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Sergei Alexandrovich Isleniev -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Albrechtovich Oranski -- 13-18 October 1814
Pusirevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Jakovleovich Krivski -- 13-18 October 1814
Andronik Andronikovich Denissievski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Jefimovich Maske (Masska) -- 13-18 October 1814
Theodor Ernst von Krummes -- 13-18 October 1814
Valenti Vassilieovich Blashievski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Gustafovich Vulffert -- 13-18 October 1814
Stepanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Sacharieovich Garichvostov -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Alexieieovich Kladishtshev -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Semenovich Gerassimov -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Semen Petrovich Breshinski -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Katashev -- 13-18 October 1814
Christian Nikolaieovich Bushen -- 13-18 October 1814
Zireniev -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Alexandrovich Velenin -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Sergei Dmitrieovich Urussov -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Tolstoi -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Ossipovich (?) Smolianinov -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Sergieieovich Shishkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Rudolf Ossipovich de Maistre -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Nikolaieovich Tshagin -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Andreieiovich Nabel -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Dorimedont Titovich Tulubiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Kondrati Kondratieovich Babst -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Boris Alexandrovich Lobanov-Rostovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Nikolai Andreieovich Dolgoruki -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Andreieovich Read -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Emme -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Anton von Taube -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Jakovleovich Mandrika -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Grigorieovich Issiumov -- 13-18 October 1814
Jefim Nikitit Krizin -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Grigorieovich Lissanevich -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Franzovich Viltshinski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Petrovich Dannenberg -- 13-18 October 1814
Rebrikov III -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Vlassov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Igorovich Kalatshevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Vassilieovich von Budberg -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander (Andrei) Jakovleovich Wachsmuth -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Vassilieovich Sacharshevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Josef Wilhelm von Kosküll -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Vassilieovich Petrulin -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Count Ivan Petrovich von der Pahlen -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Stephanovich Shukovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Alexieieovich Krilov -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Ivanovich Pestel -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Grigorieovich Tishin -- 13-18 October 1814
Yuri Vassilieovich Petrulin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Andreieovich Sass -- 13-18 October 1814 -- -- This is his third of three awards.
Grigori Pavlov -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Perfilieovich Molostvov -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Christoforovich Pilchovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Timofei antonovich Löwenhof -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Peter (Alexander Sergieieovich) Shulgin -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Sivai -- 13-18 October 1814
Danilo Antonovich Kubitovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Otto (Wilhelm) von Huhn -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Nistrom -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Nikolai Alexandrovich Shachmatov -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Brenner -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Semenovich Gerassimov 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Ludwig Christianovich Roth -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Arianovich Voroniez -- 13-18 October 1814
Ludwig Andreieovich von Wrangel -- 13-18 October 1814
Müller -- 13-18 October 1814
Karp(?) Drobishevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Nikolaieovich Shiliachtin -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Reich -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Averianovich Mamonov -- 13-18 October 1814
Jevstafi Jevstafieovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Shibaiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Keldermann -- 13-18 October 1814
Matvei Stepanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Petrovski-Muravski -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Michailovich Sviagin -- 13-18 October 1814
Heinrich August von Heldorf -- 13-18 October 1814
Narkiss Pomeranski -- 13-18 October 1814
Gavril Ilitsh Konovkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Tannauer -- 13-18 October 1814
Jemilovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Platon (Pavel?) Ivanovich Savostianov -- 13-18 October 1814
Bushuiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassiliev -- 13-18 October 1814
von Belli -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedorov -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Nikolaieovich Lermantov -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Johann Freiherr von Lüdinghausen -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Alexander Ivanovich Neumann -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Vassilieovich Tregubov -- 13-18 October 1814
Matwei Ivanovich Stashevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Lavr Timofieieovich Ismailov -- 13-18 October 1814
Roman Ossipovich Korssak -- 13-18 October 1814
Igor Sacharieovich (Vassilieovich) Ivanov III -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Michail Nikolaieovich Shemshushnikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Fedorovich Lishin -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his first of two awards.
Johann Stanislavovich Pichelstein -- 13-18 October 1814
Evgeni Jossifovich Krishtofovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Jakoveovich Voievodski -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Akimovich Svarkovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Sachar Ivanovich Grudsinski -- 13-18 October 1814
Lev Grigorieovich Voievovdski -- 13-18 October 1814
Sergei Nikolaieovich Nordstein -- 13-18 October 1814
Adam Grigorieovich von Engelhart -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Vladimir Igorovich O'Rurk IV -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Korneli Jevgrafovich O'Rurk III -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexei Ashakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Dunaiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Nikolaieovich Apushkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Robert Antonovich Winspeare -- 13-18 October 1814
Popov XIII -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikita Nesterovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Stetter -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Karl Karlovich von Loewenstern -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Ignati Onufrieovich Osharovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Vassilieovich Narishkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Vassilieovich Arseniev -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Michailovich Bakunin -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Timofieieovich Jagnizki -- 13-18 October 1814
Gustaf von Rosenthal -- 13-18 October 1814
Amvrosi Gavrilovich Lukovkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander (Pavlovich?) Poltaraxki -- 13-18 October 1814
Jevgraf Semenovich Dechterev -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Krassovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Adelbart Davidovich Jakobson -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Nikiforovich Zvietkov -- 13-18 October 1814
Sergei Ivanovich Maievski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Matvieieovich Konivalski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Kyrillovich Romanovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Josef (?) Baranovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Nikolaieovich Tshetshenski -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Pavlovich Pavlov -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Stepanovich Matshulski -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan ALexieieovich Maratshinski -- 13-18 October 1814
Dushek -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Afanassieovich Netshaiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Alexandrovich Denissov -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Kosmish Deroshinski -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Semenovich Grave -- 13-18 October 1814
Redrikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Sacharieovich Jershov -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Ivanovich Davidov -- 13-18 October 1814
Jakob Vassilieovich von Schilling -- 13-18 October 1814
Ferdinand Friedrich Wilhelm von Fabecky -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Petrovich Petrovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Otto Filippovich von Rönne -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Ivanovich Bergenstrale -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Pavel Petrovich Lopuchin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Alexieieovich Nielov -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Alexander Apollonovich (Antonovich?) de Balmaine -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Stepanovich Tomilovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Pavel Alexieieovich Golizin -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Dmitrieovich Olsuviev -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Alexander Petrovich Apraxin -- 13-18 October 1814
Akim Vassilieovich Duvanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Ivanovich Alexandrovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Michailovich Brilkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Aganassieovich Shoshin -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Alexandrovich Jesimovich -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards
Panteleimon Semenovich Lukitsh -- 13-18 October 1814
Narkiss Pavlovich Marianovich -- 13-18 October 1814
Apollon Andreieovich Parfazki -- 13-18 October 1814
Semen Ossipovich Rokshanin -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexei Petrovich Alexieiev -- 13-18 October 1814
Ossip Danilovich Olshevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Andrusski -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Alexieieovich Gratshov -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Petrovich Latshinov -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards
Sergei Petrovich Churstshov -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Andreieovich Petrovski -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Fedorovich Kniasev -- 13-18 October 1814
Abakumov -- 13-18 October 1814
Akim Akimovich Karpov V -- 13-18 October 1814
Tsherni-Subov? Tshernosubov -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Serbedshab Tiumenev -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Semenovich Uvarov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Karlovich Kellner -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Artemieovich Pavlov -- 13-18 October
Artemi Danilovich Levoshka -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Afanasieovich Piliugin -- 13-18 October 1814
Gromov -- 13-18 October 1814
Voin Dmitrieovich Sadonski -- 13-18 October 1814
Boris Borissovich von Rehbinder -- 13-18 October 1814
Michail Gerasssimovich Goiarin -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Antonovich Jaroslavzev -- 13-18 October 1814
Friedrich von Patkul -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Alexei Ivanovich Kastrov II -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Ivanovich Koshkin -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Andreieovich Pimanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Vladimir Ivanovich Palizin -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Nikolaieovich Diakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Andreieovich Kolsakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Krivzov -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Semenovich Timiriasev -- 13-18 October 1814
Grigori Andreieovich Fanshave -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Semenovich Jessakov -- 13-18 October 1814
Wichard Georg Wilhelm Ludwig von Meyerinck -- 13-18 October 1814 -- The Order was rescinded because this officer was Prussian and was replaced with a Prussian 1813 Iron Cross 2nd Class.
Prince Ivan Alexieieovich Golizin -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Michailovich Lvov -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Vassili Ivanovich von Medem -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Alexandrovich Uvarov -- 13-18 October 1814
Jevdokim Vassilieovich Davidov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Fedorovich von Stael -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Chrapovizki -- 13-18 October 1814
Christofor Fedorovich Soldaen -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Andreieovich Salov -- 13-18 October 1814
Karl Karlovich Ramm -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Andon Demianovich Tishkievich -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Peter Ivanovich von Kosküll -- 13-18 October 1814
Pontus Voldemar von Knorring -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Moissieieovich Melikov -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Karl Fedorovich von Derschau -- 13-18 October 1814
Paul Bogdanovich von Kahlen II -- 13-18 October 1814
Ignati Moisseieovich Sologub -- 13-18 October 1814
Pavel Nikolaieovich Gagin -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Bogdanovich von Kahlen I -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor Martinovich Schein -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmitri Alexieieovich Stolipin -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Vassili Vassilieovich von Gerbel -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Karl Alexandrovich von Salza -- 13-18 October 1814
Danilo Alexandrovich von Gerstenzweig -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Filipp Antonovich von Bistrom -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Karl von Stephani -- 13-18 October 1814
Jossif Michailovich Bichalov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Jemelianovich Popov -- 13-18 October 1814
Selivanov -- 13-18 October 1814
Selesniev -- 13-18 October 1814
Semen Jossifovich Kritshinski -- 13-18 October 1814
Danilo Jakovlieovich Martianov -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikita Prochorovich Kashperov -- 13-18 October 1814
Apollon Stephanovich Shemshushnikov -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Cnrestianovich Schmidt -- 13-18 October 1814
Alexander Lvovich Trishatni -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Ivanovich NBeielov II -- 13-18 October 1814
Andreian Nikolaieovich Tshoglokov -- 13-18 October 1814
Vassili Jakovileovich Ovander -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Lovieko -- 13-18 October 1814
Fedor (Theodor?) Kirerevski -- 13-18 October 1814
Andrei Antonovich Stahn -- 13-18 October 1814
Peter Ivanovich Shishkov (Shshkin) -- 13-18 October 1814
Ivan Vassilieovich Shatalov -- 13-18 October 1814
Gustaf Fedorovich von Fricks -- 13-18 October 1814
Adam Leontieovich Vitkovski -- 13-18 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Peter von Kleist -- 13-18 October 1814
Prince Vassili Sergieieovich Golizin -- 13-18 October 1814
Baron Peter (Fedor) Fedorovich von Rosen -- 13-18 October 1814
Karl Karlovich Pusin -- 13-18 October 1814
Dmriti Karaoulov I -- 13-18 October 1814
Nikolai Davidovich Miakinin -- 13-18 October 1814
Count Alexander (?) Tolstoi -- 14 October 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.

NOVEMBER

Franz von Weks -- 2 November 1814
Gustaf Magnus Adlercreutz -- 11 November 1814
Erik Georg Ulfsparee -- 11 November 1814
Georg Freiherr von Scheither -- 14 November 1814
William Friedrich von Hammerstein-Equord -- 14 November 1814

DECEMBER

Nikolai Loginovich Mansei -- 12 December 1814
Prince Karl Anselm von Thurn und Taxis -- 12 December 1814
Jevstafi Charitonovich Pokrovski -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Ivan Nikolaieovich Koletshizki -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Alfimov -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Priess -- 12 Decemeber 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Fedor Alexandrovich Jeropkin -- 12 Decemeber 1814
Alexei Alexieieovich Filipov -- 12 Decemeber 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Braun -- 12 December 1814
Bogulterov -- 12 December 1814
Stepan Bagaievskov -- 12 December 1814
Temirov (Timirov) -- 12 December 1814
Ossip Grigorieovich Tregubov -- 12 December 1814
Alexander Petrovich Possiet -- 12 December 1814
Karl Leontieovich Schulinius -- 12 December 1814
Bogdon Karlovich von Tiesenhausen -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Ivanovich Deskur (Descours) -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Terentieovich Potulov -- 12 December 1814
Johann (Ivan Ivanovich) Brandt -- 12 December 1814
Makuchin -- 12 December 1814
Jossif Stepanovich Menshinski -- 12 December 1814
Possudovski -- 12 December 1814
Fedor Lvovich Skardovi-Rington -- 12 December 1814
Moissei Avramovich Jakimach -- 12 December 1814
Ivan (Rodion) Fedorovich van der Struf -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Pavlovich Rudakov -- 12 December 1814
Vassili Danilovich Knishnikov -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Bogdanovich Bronevski -- 12 December 1814
Alexander Vassilieovich Rogovski -- 12 December 1814
Peter Sergeieiovich Dubrovin -- 12 December 1814
Alexei Dementieovich Bresin -- 12 December 1814
Jermolaiev -- 12 December 1814
Sergei Vassilieovich Samsonov -- 12 December 1814
Christofor Loginovich (?) von Brewern -- 12 December 1814
Teplov -- 12 December 1814
Sliepzov -- 12 December 1814
Isedmirov -- 12 December 1814
Fokin -- 12 December 1814
Lev Antonovich Turgeniev -- 12 December 1814
Grigori Dmitrieovich Peshtshanski -- 12 December 1814
Fedor Fedorovich Terne -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Fischer -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Stanislavovich Kartshevski -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Lukitsch Velenti -- 12 December 1814
Alexei Michailovich Tichozki -- 12 December 1814
Peter Michailovich Iskrizki -- 12 December 1814
Leopold Kusmit Deroshinski -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Stepanovich Korovin -- 12 December 1814
David(?) Shaglevski -- 12 December 1814
Pavel Franzovich Dombrovski -- 12 December 1814
Fedor Ivanovich Grigorov -- 12 December 1814
Vassili Jakovlieovich Kalinovski -- 12 December 1814
Martin Michailovich Stachovski -- 12 December 1814
Fedor Andreieovich Aladin -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Korf (Korsh) -- 12 December 1814
Semen Ivanovich Volodimirov -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Martinovich Hingliat -- 12 December 1814
Anton Ossipovich Chmielievski -- 12 December 1814
Alexander Jakolieovich Liatkovski -- 12 December 1814
Andrei Alexieieovich Novopoliez -- 12 December 1814
Stepan Gerassimovich Sobolevski -- 12 December 1814
Karl Fedorovich Hippius -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Konstantin Michailovich Besgin -- 12 December 1814
Saveli Alexieieovich Ossipovich -- 12 December 1814
von Manteuffel -- 12 December 1814
Peter Fedorovich Kaufmann -- 12 December 1814
Vassili Silovich Volkov -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Michailoski -- 12 December 1814
Baron von Hoym -- 12 December 1814
Michail Stepanovich Svida -- 12 December 1814
Sergei Nikolaieovich Grekov -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Andreieovich Jelagin -- 12 December 1814
Igor Sacharieovich Ivanov III -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Andrei Petrovich Virubov -- 12 December 1814
Osmolovski -- 12 December 1814
Roman Karlovich Freytag von Loringhoven -- 12 December 1814
Ossip Ivanovich Sulima -- 12 December 1814
Platon Gavrilovich Tuleninov -- 12 December 1814
Baron Otto Fedorovich von Rosen -- 12 December 1814
Iljin -- 12 December 1814
Vassili Ivanovich Koshin -- 12 December 1814
Samuli Peter Andreieovich Dannenberg -- 12 December 1814
Alexei Dmitrieovich Samkovski -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Priashevski -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Nikolai Fedorovich Lishin -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Stepan Jevstafieovich Natara II -- 12 December 1814
Stepan Jemelianovich Ivanov -- 12 December 1814
Dmitri Jevstafieovich Natara III -- 12 December 1814
Peter Ivanovich Freigang -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Fahlenberg -- 12 December 1814
Karl Ivanovich Richter -- 12 December 1814
Peter Ivanovich Albrecht -- 12 December 1814
Karl Petrovich Gorski -- 12 December 1814
Fedor Igorovich Rosenstein -- 12 December 1814
Baron Andrei Fedorovich von Rosen -- 12 Decemeber 1814
Alexander Sergieieovich Loshkarev -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Josef Ignatieovich Kuhn -- 12 December 1814
Alexander Ivanovich Kupfer -- 12 December 1814
Pavel Vassilieovich Alferiev -- 12 December 1814
Baron Gustaf Gustafovich von Igelstroem -- 12 December 1814
Michail Vassilieovich Vassiliev -- 12 December 1814
Lev Lvovich Barokov -- 12 December 1814
Michail Vassilieovich Shishmarev -- 12 December 1814
Ludwig Michailovich Shafranski -- 12 December 1814
Alexei Pavlovich Solezki -- 12 December 1814
Grigori Antonovich Dsheshelei -- 12 December 1814
Xavier Petrovich Sokolvski -- 12 December 1814
Arseni Semenovich Tulubiev -- 12 December 1814
Kosma Ivanovich Morkovnokov -- 12 December 1814
Alexander Fedorovich Prudnikov -- 12 December 1814
Michail Tshaplin -- 12 December 1814
Josef Freiherr von Droste zu Vischering -- 12 December 1814
Lachmann -- 12 December 1814
Karl August Varnhagen von Ense -- 12 December 1814
Jakob Schultz -- 12 December 1814
Ernst von Herbert -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Dobrishin -- 12 December 1814
Vassili Ivanovich Koliubakin -- 12 December 1814
Igor Christoforovich von der Hoven -- 12 December 1814
Stanislav Ossipovich Vishniakovski -- 12 December 1814
Ivashkin -- 12 December 1814
Grigori Dementieovich Sliuniaiev -- 12 December 1814
Nikolai Ivanovich Laptiev -- 12 December 1814
Vassili Jakovlieovich Huberti -- 12 December 1814
Grigori Alexieieovich Selivanov -- 12 December 1814
Peter Safianov -- 12 December 1814
Justin Vassilieovich Levandovski -- 12 December 1814
Filadelf Kyrillovich Rindin -- 12 December 1814
(Petrovski)-Muravski -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Asovski -- 12 December 1814
Platon Vassilieovich Verbovski -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Vassilieovich? Karatshinski -- 12 December 1814 -- This is his second of two awards.
Stepan Stepanovich Natara I -- 12 December 1814
Semen Ivanovich Kindiakov -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Ivdokimovich Kiov -- 12 December 1814
Sikorski -- 12 December 1814
Franz Kasimirovich Ostreshkovski -- 12 December 1814
Stepanov -- 12 December 1814
Fedor Vassilieovich Bulgakov -- 12 December 1814
Adam Stanislavovich Varlovski -- 12 December 1814
Vassili Stepanovich Chrapatshov -- 12 December 1814
Ivan Michailovich Kapzevich -- 12 December 1814
Fedor Fedorovich Burmeister -- 12 December 1814
Michail Nikolaieovich Maznev -- 12 December 1814
Karl Vassilieovich von Sanden-Peskovich -- 12 December 1814
Ernst Adolf Heinrich von Pfuel -- 12 December 1814


Back to Main list for 1813 to 1913